Scorecard

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas 2nd X1 v la Manga 2nds on Sun 10 Jun 2012 at 1pm
Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Won By 47 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas 2nd X1 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
234

(3.9 overs)
    
Ben Marriner  
Geoff Evans  
Spencer Dawes  
Neil McKinstry  
Tyler Hogan Brown  
Rob Dhondai  not out
Mark Perman  
Bob Nix  
Jamie Roper  
Ian Byrne  
Chris Cooper  

la Manga 2nds Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

la Manga 2nds Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
187 (4.0 overs)
     
   bowled
   bowled
   run out
   c Dhondai
   lbw
   c evans
   not out
   not out
   
   
   

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas 2nd X1 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jamie Roper8.0223123.002.88
Tyler Hogan Brown8.0040140.005.00
Bob Nix8.0028214.003.50
Rob Dhondai8.0040140.005.00
Spencer Dawes5.002400.004.80
Mark Perman2.001800.009.00
Ben Marriner1.00700.007.00