Scorecard

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas 2nd X1 v Intellectuals CC on Sun 03 Jun 2012 at 1pm
Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Won By 34 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas 2nd X1 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
197

(4.0 overs)
    
Ben Marriner  
Spencer Dawes  
Rob Dhondai  dnb
John Howden  dnb
Tyler Hogan Brown  not out
Jamie Roper  
John Braithwaite  
Chris Cooper  
Neil McKinstry  
Jeff Bellis  dnb
Bob Nix  

Intellectuals CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Intellectuals CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
163 (3.6 overs)
     
   c Nix
   bowled
   bowled
   bowled
   lbw
   bowled
   not out
   c Dawes
   bowled
   c braithwaite
   bowled

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas 2nd X1 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
John Braithwaite8.0020120.002.50
John Howden4.0043143.0010.75
Jamie Roper8.001527.501.88
Jeff Bellis4.002400.006.00
Rob Dhondai8.0044411.005.50
Tyler Hogan Brown5.001728.503.40