Scorecard

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas 2nd X1 v Torrevieja/home on Sun 08 Jul 2012 at 4.00
Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Won BY 6 WKTS

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Torrevieja/home Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
109 (2.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas 2nd X1 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
John Braithwaite4.0016116.004.00
Jamie Roper4.001900.004.75
Jack Perman2.0017117.008.50
Tyler Hogan Brown4.011600.004.00
Mark Perman4.0023211.505.75
Kieran Perman2.001000.005.00

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas 2nd X1 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
110

(2.0 overs)
    
Neil McKinstry Bowled  1
Spencer Dawes Bowled  12
Jamie Roper Not Out  42
Ben Marriner Run out  1
Chris Cooper Bowled  7
Geoff Evans Not Out  16
Ian Byrne  
John Braithwaite  
Jack Perman  
Kieran Perman  
Mark Perman  

Torrevieja/home Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.