Scorecard

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas XL Club v Nomads C.C on Fri 09 Mar 2018 at 1.00
Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Lost by103 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Nomads C.C Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
284 (4.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas XL Club Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andy Dell7.005000.007.14
Chris Redhead8.0046146.005.75
Robin Parmenter4.002200.005.50
Rob Dhondai4.0030130.007.50
Phill Pennick9.0053153.005.89
Jack Perman8.006900.008.63

Sporting Alfas Cricket Club Sporting Alfas XL Club Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
181

(40.0 overs)
    
Kevin Laundon Caught  25
Mark Perman Bowled  38
Jack Perman Caught  33
Phill Pennick Not Out  38
Geoff Evans Bowled  15
Robin Parmenter Not Out  1
Chris Redhead  
Tim Ames  
? ?  
Rob Dhondai  
Andy Dell  

Nomads C.C Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.